Ref:
Date:
Location:
Photographer:

Monthly Competition

MONTHLY COMPETITIONS 2017-2018

ROUND12345
SUBJECTOPENOPENOPENFIXEDOPEN
ALL ENTRIES REQUIRED BY27/09/201725/10/201729/11/201731/01/201828/02/2018
COMPETITION DATE04/10/201701/11/201706/12/201707/02/201807/03/2018


_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

MONTHLY COMPETITIONS 2017-2018 RESULTS

PROJECTED DIGITAL IMAGES (PDI) - CLUB DIVISION
MEMBER NAME……Round 1 (1)Round 1 (2)Round 2 (1)Round 2 (2)Round 3 (1)Round 3 (2)Round 4 (1)Round 4 (2)Round 5 (1)Round 5 (2)TOTAL
Peter Joyce1516182018160000103
Jean Merriman131419191519000099
Mark Playfoot0015172014000066
Josh Thornton0014151716000062
Selina Playfoot0015151516000061
Samantha Heartfield0000160000016

PROJECTED DIGITAL IMAGES (PDI) - ADVANCED DIVISION
MEMBER NAME……Round 1 (1)Round 1 (2)Round 2 (1)Round 2 (2)Round 3 (1)Round 3 (2)Round 4 (1)Round 4 (2)Round 5 (1)Round 5 (2)TOTAL
Lee Davis1914201717190000106
Marcel Walker1617181816190000104
Mark Clayton1816181615180000101
Alan Janaszek1516171718180000101
Pete Warden1517171917150000100
Julie Cavell161617181615000098
Ian Webb121419192014000098
Sharon Sims151317181516000094
Stuart Dobson131518181413000091
Glyn Kaye0016171617000066
John Hutton14120000000026

COLOUR PRINTS - CLUB AND ADVANCED DIVISIONS COMBINED
MEMBER NAME……Round 1 (1)Round 1 (2)Round 2 (1)Round 2 (2)Round 3 (1)Round 3 (2)Round 4 (1)Round 4 (2)Round 5 (1)Round 5 (2)TOTAL
Mark Clayton1619191918190000110
John Hutton131616181716000096
Glyn Kaye0020171520000072
Samantha Heartfield14018161112000071
Jasmine Swindell00001413000027

MONO PRINTS - CLUB AND ADVANCED DIVISIONS COMBINED
MEMBER NAME……Round 1 (1)Round 1 (2)Round 2 (1)Round 2 (2)Round 3 (1)Round 3 (2)Round 4 (1)Round 4 (2)Round 5 (1)Round 5 (2)TOTAL
Mark Clayton1816192019200000112
Glyn Kaye0015161715000063
John Hutton001618160000050
Samantha Heartfield15017000000032
Jasmine Swindell0000150000015


_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________