Ref:
Date:
Location:
Photographer:

Monthly Competition

MONTHLY COMPETITION 2017-2018

ROUND12345
SUBJECTOPENOPENOPENFIXEDOPEN
ALL ENTRIES REQUIRED BY27/09/201725/10/201729/11/201731/01/201828/02/2018
COMPETITION DATE04/10/201701/11/201706/12/201707/02/201807/03/2018


RESULTS WILL APPEAR HERE



(for 2016-2017 results see below)
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

MONTHLY COMPETITIONS 2016-2017 RESULTS
THE WINNING IMAGES IN EACH SECTION CAN BE SEEN ON THE COMPETITIONS GALLERY PAGE

PROJECTED DIGITAL IMAGES (PDI) - CLUB DIVISION
MEMBER NAME……Round 1 (1)Round 1 (2)Round 2 (1)Round 2 (2)Round 3 (1)Round 3 (2)Round 4 (1)Round 4 (2)Round 5 (1)Round 5 (2)TOTAL
Julie Cavell16151515201820192019177
Jean Merriman20161915171518171817172
Joshua Thornton17171815171515151515159
John Palmer16151615171515151615155
Annette Crook191820151918151500139
Selina Playfoot151515151515001515120
Mark Playfoot151515151515001515120
Keiron Snow161515151515000091
Peter Richardson151515151515000090
Dennis Ireland151500001515151590
Derek Sandell1615151500000061
Holly Higgins000000150151545
Janet Allsop15160000000031

PROJECTED DIGITAL IMAGES (PDI) - ADVANCED DIVISION
MEMBER NAME……Round 1 (1)Round 1 (2)Round 2 (1)Round 2 (2)Round 3 (1)Round 3 (2)Round 4 (1)Round 4 (2)Round 5 (1)Round 5 (2)TOTAL
Ian Webb18172019181815151919178
Lee Davis20171815201916152018178
Marcel Walker19151615151519151615160
Alan Janaszek16151615151518151815158
Glyn Kaye18151715151517151515157
Sharon Sims15151515151520151615156
Stuart Dobson16161515151515151716155
Pete Warden15151515171515151515152
Andy Garner161515151515001715123
Alan Kirkby161515151515151500121

COLOUR PRINTS - CLUB AND ADVANCED DIVISIONS COMBINED
MEMBER NAME……Round 1 (1)Round 1 (2)Round 2 (1)Round 2 (2)Round 3 (1)Round 3 (2)Round 4 (1)Round 4 (2)Round 5 (1)Round 5 (2)TOTAL
Mark Clayton20161918201819182018186
Andy Garner17191615191817161716170
Glyn Kaye1515201500201500100
Keiron Snow160150000019050
Janet Allsop18150000000033

MONO PRINTS - CLUB AND ADVANCED DIVISIONS COMBINED
MEMBER NAME……Round 1 (1)Round 1 (2)Round 2 (1)Round 2 (2)Round 3 (1)Round 3 (2)Round 4 (1)Round 4 (2)Round 5 (1)Round 5 (2)TOTAL
Mark Clayton20182018201718151817181
Andy Garner17161515191817152019171
Glyn Kaye191519150020191515137
Sharon Sims161515161917161500129


_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________